Spis architektów

Członkowie SARP oddział w Łodzi

A
Antoszczyk Aleksandra
B
Barbara Pluskota-Gajewska ( Sekretarz )
Bartkowiak Jacek
Bek Anna
Będkowska Elżbieta
Bińczyk Zbigniew ( Wiceprezes Zarządu )
Borowski Edmund
Budner-Szuman Joanna
Bugała-Nejman Krystyna
Bukowski Lech
C
Cegielski Piotr
Chmiel Dariusz
Chrabąszcz Izabela
Chylak-Pakowska Agnieszka
Ciarkowski Błażej
Cieślak - Arkuszewska Adrianna
Cysek-Pawlak Monika
Czachorowska Marta
D
Dankowska Maria
Dankowski Piotr
Dąbrowski Wojciech
Debich-Mackiewicz Sławomira
Diehl Marek
Domagało Jarosław
Drożdż Hipolit
Dublicki Bogdan
Dutkiewicz Lidia
F
Felauer Adam
Felauer Ewa
Ferdzyn Bożena
Ferdzyn Jacek
Florek Robert
Fołtarz Adam
G
Gajewski Piotr
Garbacz Tomasz
Giersz-Adamus Bożena
Golański Michał
Gonera Jerzy
Gorgul Jan
Gortel Iwona
Grabowski Mateusz
Grabowski Piotr
Greger Krystyna
Grot Przemysław
Grzelakowski Tomasz
H
Hanzl Małgorzata
Heyda Jadwiga
Heyda Zbigniew
Holinej Kazimiera
J
Jaksa Wojciech
Janiak Marek
Janiec Jacek
Juchimiuk Justyna
K
Kałuża Zenon
Kardaszewska Irena
Kejna Karolina
Kokoszewicz Marcin
Kowalczyk Konrad
Krakowska Ewa
Królikowski Łukasz
Kruszyniak Michał
Krystkowiak-Krogulska Alicja
Krzysztofik Jakub ( Prezes Zarządu )
Krzysztofik Sylwia
Kujawa Marcin
Kuo-Stolarska Katarzyna
Kuo-Stolarski Mateusz
Kuza Anna
Kuza Rafał
L
Lech Grabski ( Członek Zarządu )
Lewandowska Anna
Lewoc Paweł
Ł
Łosiak Rafał
M
Magdziak Emilia
Magdziak Marian
Malczyk Mirosława
Marchwicka Joanna
Marszał Bronisław
Mateusz Cyganek ( Członek Zarządu )
Michalewicz Tomasz
Michalska Barbara
Michał Koziej ( Członek Zarządu )
Mierzejewska Anna
Mikielewicz Renata
Mostowska Anna
Mucha Maria
Musiał Maciej
Muszyńska Elżbieta
N
Nawrot Adam
Nowak Artur
Nowak Maria
Nowakowski Włodzimierz
O
Ogrodowczyk Agnieszka
Olczak Maciej
Otocki Mirosław
Owczarek Andrzej ( Przewodniczący Kolegium Sędziów Konkursowych SARP Łódź )
P
Pałczyński Wojciech
Pastuszka Łukasz
Pawlaczyk Michał
Piech Andrzej
Pijanowski Paweł
Pingot Marta
Piotr Piasecki ( I Wiceprezes Zarządu )
Pittner Urszula
Podlaszewska Agnieszka
Poniatowski Andrzej
Poniatowski Bartosz
Przewłocka-Sionek Renata
Przybyś Zbigniew
Pukowski Marek
Pustelnik Jerzy
Pyzalski Daniel
R
Raczko-Kokoszkiewicz Joanna
Rafałowicz Magdalena ( Członkini Zarządu )
Rembowski Piotr
Reymont-Gajda Eugenia
Rylska-Guziak Krystyna
S
Saloni-Marczewski Wojciech
Sauter Andrzej
Seweryn Julian
Seweryn Wojciech
Sękowski Sławomir
Sieradzki Dariusz
Sieradzki Marcin
Siwiak Bartłomiej
Skiba Edyta
Sokołowski Rafał
Solnica Marek
Spiesz Andrzej
Staszewska-Furmanek Anita
Staszewski Roman
Stępniak Włodzimierz
Strumiłło Krystyna
Strzelec Bartłomiej
Szal Agnieszka
Szczerbowski Zbigniew
Szrajber Rafał
Sztajerowski Marcin
Szustkiewicz Agnieszka
Szustkiewicz Przemysław
Szymański Przemysław
Szymczyk-Banasińska Lucyna
T
Taczalska Karolina ( Wiceprezeska Zarządu )
Tomaszewicz Michał
Tomaszewicz-Obara Marta
Topczewski Jerzy
U
Ulisiak Grażyna
Ułamek Krzysztof
Urbankiewicz Halina Janina
Urbańska Magdalena
W
Walczak Bartosz Marek
Walczak Marcin
Walerysiak Piotr
Walter Wojciech
Wąs Tomasz
Wiaderna Barbara
Wiaderny Andrzej
Wichliński Krzysztof
Wieszczek Roman
Wiktor Wróblewski ( Skarbnik )
Wilczek Anna
Wilczek Anna
Wilczek Zbigniew
Wilkocki Jan
Wiśniewska Weronika
Witasiak Dariusz
Witaszczyk Grażyna
Witkowski Włodzimierz
Wojciech Pardała ( Wiceprezes Zarządu ds. twórczości )
Wojnarowska Anna
Wycichowski Wojciech
Z
Zagdan Wiesław
Zawadzka Elżbieta
Zdziechowska Aleksandra
Zielińska-Sałasińska Teresa
Zysiak Lidia
Ż
Żaki Jadwiga
Żaki Janusz